cancel
Showing results for 
Search instead for 
Did you mean: 
toninhonunes
Level 7

Artemis!D077FF2F5C45 False Positive?

Hi,

I'm Antonio from Brazil I'm system developer, my app are make with Borland Delphi 7 on Windows XP Professional SP3, the compiled app are detected like trojan, but I did test at http://www.virustotal.com/ and just only Mcafee detected like trojan, why?

http://www.virustotal.com/file-scan/report.html?id=51f10c2e3b6153027dcb84811961479d9061feb744ddb6dab...

That problem happened in the my client and your antivirus delete my app and warning like trojan, my antivírus is norton 2010 and nothing is detected, help me please.

0 VT Community user(s) with a total of 0 reputation credit(s) say(s) this sample is goodware. 0 VT Community user(s) with a total of 0 reputation credit(s) say(s) this sample is malware.
File name:
sindical.exe
Submission date:
2010-08-23 16:37:25 (UTC)
Current status:

VT Community

not reviewed
Safety score: -

AntivirusVersionLast UpdateResult
AhnLab-V32010.08.23.062010.08.23-
AntiVir8.2.4.382010.08.23-
Antiy-AVL2.0.3.72010.08.23-
Authentium5.2.0.52010.08.23-
Avast4.8.1351.02010.08.22-
Avast55.0.332.02010.08.22-
AVG9.0.0.8512010.08.23-
BitDefender7.22010.08.23-
CAT-QuickHeal11.002010.08.23-
ClamAV0.96.2.0-git2010.08.23-
Comodo58302010.08.23-
DrWeb5.0.2.033002010.08.23-
Emsisoft5.0.0.372010.08.23-
eSafe7.0.17.02010.08.23-
eTrust-Vet36.1.78082010.08.23-
F-Prot4.6.1.1072010.08.22-
F-Secure9.0.15370.02010.08.23-
Fortinet4.1.143.02010.08.23-
GData212010.08.23-
IkarusT3.1.1.88.02010.08.23-
Jiangmin13.0.9002010.08.23-
Kaspersky7.0.0.1252010.08.23-
McAfee5.400.0.11582010.08.23Artemis!D077FF2F5C45
McAfee-GW-Edition2010.1B2010.08.23Artemis!D077FF2F5C45
Microsoft1.61032010.08.23-
NOD3253892010.08.23-
Norman6.05.112010.08.23-
nProtect2010-08-23.012010.08.23-
Panda10.0.2.72010.08.23-
PCTools7.0.3.52010.08.23-
Prevx3.02010.08.23-
Rising22.62.00.042010.08.23-
Sophos4.56.02010.08.23-
Sunbelt67792010.08.23-
SUPERAntiSpyware4.40.0.10062010.08.23-
Symantec20101.1.1.72010.08.23-
TheHacker6.5.2.1.3552010.08.23-
TrendMicro9.120.0.10042010.08.23-
TrendMicro-HouseCall9.120.0.10042010.08.23-
VBA323.12.14.02010.08.23-
ViRobot2010.8.23.40032010.08.23-
VirusBuster5.0.27.02010.08.23-
Additional information
MD5   : db95d5376ffdf507fb02b1aebc77bbd6
SHA1  : 53da5976f5d91c3216664d07b453c9823962699a
SHA256: 51f10c2e3b6153027dcb84811961479d9061feb744ddb6dabbee1afc6a58c4e9
ssdeep: 393216:7RQziYaUUj7u5lh0/Lgc0kB9p1TaddBC9:lccXnj9
File size : 12718080 bytes
First seen: 2010-08-23 16:37:25
Last seen : 2010-08-23 16:37:25
TrID:
InstallShield setup (25.1%)
Win32 EXE PECompact compressed (generic) (24.2%)
UPX compressed Win32 Executable (17.8%)
Win32 EXE Yoda's Crypter (15.5%)
Win32 Executable Delphi generic (8.5%)
sigcheck:
publisher....: n/a
copyright....: n/a
product......: n/a
description..: n/a
original name: n/a
internal name: n/a
file version.: n/a
comments.....: n/a
signers......: -
signing date.: -
verified.....: Unsigned
PEiD: BobSoft Mini Delphi -> BoB / BobSoft
packers (F-Prot): UPX
PEInfo: PE structure information

[[ basic data ]]
entrypointaddress: 0x7BAA88
timedatestamp....: 0x2A425E19 (Fri Jun 19 22:22:17 1992)
machinetype......: 0x14c (I386)

[[ 9 section(s) ]]
name, viradd, virsiz, rawdsiz, ntropy, md5
CODE, 0x1000, 0x7B9B8C, 0x7B9C00, 6.55, 91201588877a3f8e7b4fe81e86e883ea
DATA, 0x7BB000, 0x1AA28, 0x1AC00, 5.75, f99c9e06de3771b518706761a03936f1
BSS, 0x7D6000, 0x8EB1, 0x0, 0.00, d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e
.idata, 0x7DF000, 0x4C1A, 0x4E00, 5.02, 5565a76c51a40464e20d3c1c83756f19
.edata, 0x7E4000, 0x2C7, 0x400, 4.23, c4b6e5432d4b305da7844f1e8d110074
.tls, 0x7E5000, 0x128, 0x0, 0.00, d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e
.rdata, 0x7E6000, 0x18, 0x200, 0.21, ccde4d4b544528a99ae24bba255bf540
.reloc, 0x7E7000, 0x7DF9C, 0x0, 0.00, d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e
.rsrc, 0x865000, 0x447000, 0x447000, 6.70, 9ee6e779e970bde5f3a357844716f1ac

[[ 41 import(s) ]]
kernel32.dll: DeleteCriticalSection, LeaveCriticalSection, EnterCriticalSection, InitializeCriticalSection, VirtualFree, VirtualAlloc, LocalFree, LocalAlloc, GetTickCount, QueryPerformanceCounter, GetVersion, GetCurrentThreadId, InterlockedDecrement, InterlockedIncrement, VirtualQuery, WideCharToMultiByte, SetCurrentDirectoryA, MultiByteToWideChar, lstrlenA, lstrcpynA, LoadLibraryExA, GetThreadLocale, GetStartupInfoA, GetProcAddress, GetModuleHandleA, GetModuleFileNameA, GetLocaleInfoA, GetLastError, GetCurrentDirectoryA, GetCommandLineA, FreeLibrary, FindFirstFileA, FindClose, ExitProcess, ExitThread, CreateThread, WriteFile, UnhandledExceptionFilter, SetFilePointer, SetEndOfFile, RtlUnwind, ReadFile, RaiseException, GetStdHandle, GetFileSize, GetFileType, CreateFileA, CloseHandle
user32.dll: GetKeyboardType, LoadStringA, MessageBoxA, CharNextA
advapi32.dll: RegQueryValueExA, RegOpenKeyExA, RegCloseKey
oleaut32.dll: SysFreeString, SysReAllocStringLen, SysAllocStringLen
kernel32.dll: TlsSetValue, TlsGetValue, LocalAlloc, GetModuleHandleA
advapi32.dll: RegSetValueExA, RegQueryValueExA, RegQueryValueA, RegQueryInfoKeyA, RegOpenKeyExA, RegFlushKey, RegEnumValueA, RegEnumKeyExA, RegDeleteValueA, RegDeleteKeyA, RegCreateKeyExA, RegCloseKey, OpenProcessToken, LookupPrivilegeNameA, GetUserNameA, GetTokenInformation
kernel32.dll: lstrlenW, lstrlenA, lstrcpynA, lstrcpyA, lstrcmpiA, lstrcmpA, lstrcatA, WriteProcessMemory, WritePrivateProfileStringA, WriteFile, WinExec, WideCharToMultiByte, WaitForSingleObject, WaitForMultipleObjects, VirtualQuery, VirtualProtect, VirtualFree, VirtualAlloc, UnmapViewOfFile, TlsSetValue, TlsGetValue, TlsFree, TlsAlloc, TerminateThread, TerminateProcess, SuspendThread, Sleep, SizeofResource, SetThreadPriority, SetThreadLocale, SetLastError, SetFilePointer, SetFileAttributesA, SetEvent, SetErrorMode, SetEnvironmentVariableA, SetEndOfFile, SearchPathA, ResumeThread, ResetEvent, RemoveDirectoryA, ReleaseMutex, ReadProcessMemory, ReadFile, RaiseException, QueryPerformanceFrequency, QueryPerformanceCounter, OutputDebugStringA, OpenProcess, OpenFileMappingA, MultiByteToWideChar, MulDiv, MoveFileA, MapViewOfFile, LockResource, LocalFree, LoadResource, LoadLibraryExA, LoadLibraryA, LeaveCriticalSection, LCMapStringA, IsValidLocale, IsDBCSLeadByte, IsBadReadPtr, InitializeCriticalSection, GlobalUnlock, GlobalSize, GlobalReAlloc, GlobalMemoryStatus, GlobalHandle, GlobalLock, GlobalFree, GlobalFindAtomA, GlobalDeleteAtom, GlobalAlloc, GlobalAddAtomA, GetWindowsDirectoryA, GetVersionExA, GetVersion, GetUserDefaultLCID, GetTimeZoneInformation, GetTickCount, GetThreadPriority, GetThreadLocale, GetThreadContext, GetTempPathA, GetTempFileNameA, GetSystemTime, GetSystemInfo, GetSystemDirectoryA, GetSystemDefaultLangID, GetStringTypeA, GetStringTypeExA, GetStdHandle, GetStartupInfoA, GetProfileStringA, GetProfileIntA, GetProcAddress, GetPrivateProfileStringA, GetPriorityClass, GetOEMCP, GetModuleHandleA, GetModuleFileNameA, GetLogicalDrives, GetLocaleInfoW, GetLocaleInfoA, GetLocalTime, GetLastError, GetHandleInformation, GetFullPathNameA, GetFileSize, GetFileAttributesA, GetExitCodeThread, GetExitCodeProcess, GetEnvironmentVariableA, GetDriveTypeA, GetDiskFreeSpaceA, GetDateFormatA, GetCurrentThreadId, GetCurrentThread, GetCurrentProcessId, GetCurrentProcess, GetCurrentDirectoryA, GetComputerNameA, GetCommandLineA, GetCPInfo, GetACP, FreeResource, InterlockedIncrement, InterlockedExchange, InterlockedDecrement, FreeLibrary, FormatMessageA, FlushInstructionCache, FindResourceA, FindNextFileA, FindNextChangeNotification, FindFirstFileA, FindCloseChangeNotification, FindClose, FileTimeToSystemTime, FileTimeToLocalFileTime, FileTimeToDosDateTime, FatalAppExitA, ExpandEnvironmentStringsA, ExitThread, EnumSystemLocalesA, EnumCalendarInfoA, EnterCriticalSection, DuplicateHandle, DeleteFileA, DeleteCriticalSection, CreateThread, CreateProcessA, CreateMutexA, CreateFileMappingA, CreateFileA, CreateEventA, CreateDirectoryA, CopyFileA, CompareStringA, CloseHandle
version.dll: VerQueryValueA, GetFileVersionInfoSizeA, GetFileVersionInfoA
gdi32.dll: WidenPath, UnrealizeObject, TextOutA, StrokePath, StrokeAndFillPath, StretchDIBits, StretchBlt, StartPage, StartDocA, SetWindowOrgEx, SetWindowExtEx, SetWinMetaFileBits, SetViewportOrgEx, SetViewportExtEx, SetTextCharacterExtra, SetTextColor, SetTextAlign, SetStretchBltMode, SetROP2, SetPixel, SetPaletteEntries, SetMetaRgn, SetMapMode, SetGraphicsMode, SetEnhMetaFileBits, SetDIBColorTable, SetBrushOrgEx, SetBkMode, SetBkColor, SetArcDirection, SetAbortProc, SelectPalette, SelectObject, SelectClipRgn, SelectClipPath, SaveDC, RoundRect, RestoreDC, ResizePalette, ResetDCA, Rectangle, RectVisible, RealizePalette, PtVisible, PtInRegion, Polyline, Polygon, PolyPolyline, PolyBezierTo, PlayEnhMetaFile, Pie, PatBlt, OffsetRgn, MoveToEx, MaskBlt, LineTo, LPtoDP, IntersectClipRect, GetWindowOrgEx, GetWinMetaFileBits, GetViewportOrgEx, GetTextMetricsA, GetTextExtentPointW, GetTextExtentPointA, GetTextExtentPoint32W, GetTextExtentPoint32A, GetTextExtentExPointW, GetTextExtentExPointA, GetTextColor, GetTextCharacterExtra, GetTextAlign, GetSystemPaletteEntries, GetStockObject, GetRgnBox, GetPixel, GetPaletteEntries, GetOutlineTextMetricsA, GetObjectA, GetNearestPaletteIndex, GetNearestColor, GetMapMode, GetFontData, GetEnhMetaFilePaletteEntries, GetEnhMetaFileHeader, GetEnhMetaFileDescriptionA, GetEnhMetaFileBits, GetDeviceCaps, GetDIBits, GetDIBColorTable, GetDCOrgEx, GetCurrentPositionEx, GetCurrentObject, GetClipRgn, GetClipBox, GetBrushOrgEx, GetBkMode, GetBkColor, GetBitmapBits, GdiFlush, ExtTextOutW, ExtTextOutA, ExtSelectClipRgn, ExtCreatePen, ExcludeClipRect, Escape, EnumFontsA, EnumFontFamiliesExA, EnumFontFamiliesA, EnumEnhMetaFile, EndPath, EndPage, EndDoc, Ellipse, DeleteObject, DeleteMetaFile, DeleteEnhMetaFile, DeleteDC, CreateSolidBrush, CreateRoundRectRgn, CreateRectRgnIndirect, CreateRectRgn, CreatePolygonRgn, CreatePenIndirect, CreatePen, CreatePatternBrush, CreatePalette, CreateICA, CreateHatchBrush, CreateHalftonePalette, CreateFontIndirectA, CreateFontA, CreateEnhMetaFileA, CreateEllipticRgnIndirect, CreateDIBitmap, CreateDIBSection, CreateDCA, CreateCompatibleDC, CreateCompatibleBitmap, CreateBrushIndirect, CreateBitmap, CopyEnhMetaFileA, CombineRgn, CloseEnhMetaFile, BitBlt, BeginPath, ArcTo, Arc, AbortDoc
user32.dll: CreateWindowExW, CreateWindowExA, keybd_event, WindowFromPoint, WinHelpA, WaitMessage, WaitForInputIdle, VkKeyScanA, ValidateRect, UpdateWindow, UnregisterClassW, UnregisterClassA, UnionRect, UnhookWindowsHookEx, TranslateMessage, TranslateMDISysAccel, TrackPopupMenu, ToAscii, SystemParametersInfoA, SubtractRect, ShowWindow, ShowScrollBar, ShowOwnedPopups, ShowCursor, ShowCaret, SetWindowRgn, SetWindowsHookExA, SetWindowTextW, SetWindowTextA, SetWindowPos, SetWindowPlacement, SetWindowLongW, SetWindowLongA, SetTimer, SetScrollRange, SetScrollPos, SetScrollInfo, SetRect, SetPropA, SetParent, SetMenuItemInfoA, SetMenu, SetKeyboardState, SetForegroundWindow, SetFocus, SetCursor, SetClipboardData, SetClassLongA, SetCaretPos, SetCapture, SetActiveWindow, SendMessageTimeoutA, SendMessageW, SendMessageA, SendDlgItemMessageA, ScrollWindowEx, ScrollWindow, ScrollDC, ScreenToClient, RemovePropA, RemoveMenu, ReleaseDC, ReleaseCapture, RegisterWindowMessageA, RegisterClipboardFormatA, RegisterClassW, RegisterClassA, RedrawWindow, PtInRect, PostQuitMessage, PostMessageA, PeekMessageA, OpenClipboard, OffsetRect, OemToCharBuffA, OemToCharA, MsgWaitForMultipleObjects, MoveWindow, MessageBoxA, MessageBeep, MapWindowPoints, MapVirtualKeyA, LockWindowUpdate, LoadStringA, LoadKeyboardLayoutA, LoadImageA, LoadIconA, LoadCursorFromFileA, LoadCursorA, LoadBitmapA, KillTimer, IsZoomed, IsWindowVisible, IsWindowUnicode, IsWindowEnabled, IsWindow, IsRectEmpty, IsIconic, IsDialogMessageA, IsClipboardFormatAvailable, IsChild, IsCharAlphaNumericA, IsCharAlphaA, InvalidateRgn, InvalidateRect, IntersectRect, InsertMenuItemA, InsertMenuA, InflateRect, HideCaret, GetWindowThreadProcessId, GetWindowTextLengthW, GetWindowTextW, GetWindowTextA, GetWindowRect, GetWindowPlacement, GetWindowLongW, GetWindowLongA, GetWindowDC, GetUpdateRect, GetTopWindow, GetSystemMetrics, GetSystemMenu, GetSysColorBrush, GetSysColor, GetSubMenu, GetScrollRange, GetScrollPos, GetScrollInfo, GetPropA, GetParent, GetWindow, GetMessageTime, GetMessagePos, GetMessageA, GetMenuStringA, GetMenuState, GetMenuItemInfoA, GetMenuItemID, GetMenuItemCount, GetMenuDefaultItem, GetMenu, GetLastActivePopup, GetKeyboardState, GetKeyboardLayoutList, GetKeyboardLayout, GetKeyState, GetKeyNameTextA, GetIconInfo, GetForegroundWindow, GetFocus, GetDoubleClickTime, GetDlgItem, GetDesktopWindow, GetDCEx, GetDC, GetCursorPos, GetCursor, GetClipboardFormatNameA, GetClipboardData, GetClientRect, GetClassNameA, GetClassInfoW, GetClassInfoA, GetCaretPos, GetCapture, GetAsyncKeyState, GetActiveWindow, FrameRect, FindWindowA, FillRect, EqualRect, EnumWindows, EnumThreadWindows, EnumClipboardFormats, EndPaint, EndDialog, EndDeferWindowPos, EnableWindow, EnableScrollBar, EnableMenuItem, EmptyClipboard, DrawTextExA, DrawTextW, DrawTextA, DrawStateA, DrawMenuBar, DrawIconEx, DrawIcon, DrawFrameControl, DrawFocusRect, DrawEdge, DispatchMessageA, DialogBoxParamA, DestroyWindow, DestroyMenu, DestroyIcon, DestroyCursor, DestroyCaret, DestroyAcceleratorTable, DeleteMenu, DeferWindowPos, DefWindowProcW, DefWindowProcA, DefMDIChildProcA, DefFrameProcA, CreatePopupMenu, CreateMenu, CreateIcon, CreateDialogParamA, CreateCaret, CreateAcceleratorTableA, CopyRect, CopyImage, CloseClipboard, ClientToScreen, ChildWindowFromPoint, CheckMenuItem, CallWindowProcW, CallWindowProcA, CallNextHookEx, BringWindowToTop, BeginPaint, BeginDeferWindowPos, AppendMenuA, CharNextA, CharLowerBuffA, CharLowerA, CharUpperBuffA, CharUpperA, CharToOemBuffA, CharToOemA, AdjustWindowRectEx, ActivateKeyboardLayout
ole32.dll: IsEqualGUID, CoTaskMemFree, StringFromCLSID, CoCreateGuid
kernel32.dll: Sleep
oleaut32.dll: SafeArrayPtrOfIndex, SafeArrayPutElement, SafeArrayGetElement, SafeArrayUnaccessData, SafeArrayAccessData, SafeArrayGetUBound, SafeArrayGetLBound, SafeArrayRedim, SafeArrayCreate, VariantChangeType, VariantCopyInd, VariantCopy, VariantClear, VariantInit
ole32.dll: CreateStreamOnHGlobal, CreateILockBytesOnHGlobal, GetHGlobalFromILockBytes, OleGetIconOfClass, ReleaseStgMedium, OleRun, OleDraw, OleSetMenuDescriptor, OleGetClipboard, OleSetClipboard, DoDragDrop, RevokeDragDrop, RegisterDragDrop, OleSetContainedObject, OleSave, OleLoad, OleCreateFromFile, OleCreateLinkToFile, OleCreateLinkFromData, OleCreateFromData, OleCreate, OleUninitialize, OleInitialize, CreateBindCtx, StgOpenStorageOnILockBytes, StgCreateDocfileOnILockBytes, CreateDataAdviseHolder, CoTaskMemFree, CoTaskMemAlloc, CoCreateGuid, StringFromGUID2, CLSIDFromProgID, CoCreateInstance, CoGetMalloc, CoUninitialize, CoInitialize, IsEqualGUID
oleaut32.dll: CreateErrorInfo, GetErrorInfo, SetErrorInfo, UnRegisterTypeLib, RegisterTypeLib, LoadTypeLib, SafeArrayCopy, SafeArrayUnaccessData, SafeArrayAccessData, SafeArrayGetUBound, SafeArrayRedim, SafeArrayDestroy, SafeArrayDestroyDescriptor, SafeArrayCreate, SafeArrayAllocData, SafeArrayAllocDescriptor, SysStringLen, SysFreeString
shell32.dll: Shell_NotifyIconA, ShellExecuteExA, ShellExecuteA, SHGetFileInfoA, DragQueryFileA, DragFinish, DragAcceptFiles
wsock32.dll: WSACleanup, WSAStartup, WSAGetLastError, WSAAsyncSelect, gethostname, gethostbyname, socket, send, recv, ioctlsocket, htons, connect, closesocket
gdi32.dll: TranslateCharsetInfo
comctl32.dll: ImageList_Destroy, ImageList_Add, ImageList_Create
winspool.drv: WritePrinter, StartPagePrinter, StartDocPrinterA, OpenPrinterA, GetPrinterDriverA, EnumPrintersA, EndPagePrinter, EndDocPrinter, DocumentPropertiesA, DeviceCapabilitiesA, ClosePrinter
comctl32.dll: FlatSB_SetScrollPos, FlatSB_SetScrollInfo, FlatSB_GetScrollInfo, _TrackMouseEvent, ImageList_SetIconSize, ImageList_GetIconSize, ImageList_Write, ImageList_Read, ImageList_GetDragImage, ImageList_DragShowNolock, ImageList_SetDragCursorImage, ImageList_DragMove, ImageList_DragLeave, ImageList_DragEnter, ImageList_EndDrag, ImageList_BeginDrag, ImageList_GetIcon, ImageList_Remove, ImageList_DrawEx, ImageList_Replace, ImageList_Draw, ImageList_SetOverlayImage, ImageList_GetBkColor, ImageList_SetBkColor, ImageList_ReplaceIcon, ImageList_Add, ImageList_GetImageCount, ImageList_Destroy, ImageList_Create, InitCommonControls
wininet.dll: HttpSendRequestExA, InternetAttemptConnect, HttpEndRequestA, InternetWriteFile, InternetSetOptionA, InternetReadFile, InternetQueryOptionA, InternetQueryDataAvailable, InternetOpenA, InternetErrorDlg, InternetCrackUrlA, InternetConnectA, InternetCloseHandle, HttpSendRequestA, HttpQueryInfoA, HttpOpenRequestA, HttpAddRequestHeadersA, DeleteUrlCacheEntry
URLMON.DLL: URLDownloadToFileA
shell32.dll: SHGetSpecialFolderLocation, SHGetPathFromIDListA, SHGetMalloc, SHGetDesktopFolder, SHBrowseForFolderA
comdlg32.dll: PageSetupDlgA, PrintDlgA, ChooseFontA, ReplaceTextA, FindTextA, ChooseColorA, GetSaveFileNameA, GetOpenFileNameA
kernel32.dll: MulDiv
winmm.dll: timeGetTime, timeEndPeriod, timeBeginPeriod, sndPlaySoundA
kernel32.dll: GetVersionExA
gdi32.dll: TranslateCharsetInfo
usp10.dll: ScriptPlace, ScriptShape, ScriptLayout, ScriptItemize, ScriptFreeCache
oledlg.dll: OleUIObjectPropertiesA, OleUIInsertObjectA
user32.dll: NotifyWinEvent
GDI32.DLL: GetRandomRgn
Mp2032.dll: VerificaPapelPresenter, ConfiguraModeloImpressora, AutenticaDoc, FormataTX, FechaPorta, IniciaPorta
ole32.dll: CoUninitialize, CoInitialize
shell32.dll: SHGetMalloc, SHGetDesktopFolder
ole32.dll: CoCreateInstance, CoTaskMemFree
ole32.dll: DoDragDrop, RegisterDragDrop
kernel32.dll: FindFirstChangeNotificationA
shell32.dll: SHGetInstanceExplorer
kernel32.dll: CreateMutexA

[[ 16 export(s) ]]
EurekaLog_AttachedFilesRequestEvent, EurekaLog_CallCreateThread, EurekaLog_CallExceptObject, EurekaLog_CallExitThread, EurekaLog_CallGeneralRaise, EurekaLog_CallResumeThread, EurekaLog_CustomButtonClickEvent, EurekaLog_CustomDataRequestEventEx, EurekaLog_CustomWebFieldsRequestEvent, EurekaLog_ExceptionActionNotifyEvent, EurekaLog_ExceptionErrorNotifyEvent, EurekaLog_ExceptionNotifyEvent, EurekaLog_HandledExceptionNotifyEvent, EurekaLog_PasswordRequestEvent, EurekaLog_PasswordRequestEventEx, ExceptionManager
Symantec reputation:Suspicious.Insight

Message was edited by: April Jacobs to remove attachment.  on 8/23/10 1:14:51 PM CDT
0 Kudos